Resultate

Racketlon

2018
1. Platz Schmid Marcus 3 Siege +
2. Platz Altermatt Rico 3 Siege
3. Platz Baumgartner Marco „Baumi“ 2 Siege
3. Platz Sieber Dominik 2 Siege
3. Platz Buschor Jürg 2. Siege

2017
1. Platz   Altermatt Rico                               3 Siege  155 Punkte
2. Platz  Schmitter Christian                      3 Siege  151 Punkte
3. Platz  Baumgartner Marco „Baumi“    2 Siege  151 Punkte
3. Platz  Buschor Jürg                                 2 Siege  138 Punkte
3. Platz  Kellenberger Jürg                         2 Siege  137 Punkte

Tischtennismeister

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018                Schmitter Christian   (Fotos, Bericht)
2017                Schmitter Christian    (Fotos, Bericht)
2016               Schmitter Christian
2015               Schmitter Christian
2014              Haas Jörg
2013               Schmitter Christian
2012              Haas Jörg
2011              Haas Jörg
2010              Schmid Marcus
2009             Stäbler Reto
2008             Federer Reto
2007             Girardet Noël
2006             Schmid Marcus
2005             Stäbler Reto
2004             Van der Maat Roland
2003             Schmid Marcus


Titelhalter
Schmitter Christian    4x  (2013/2015/2016/2017)
Haas Jörg                      3x (2011/2012 /2014)
Schmid Marcus            3x (2003/2006/2010)
Stäbler Reto                  2x (2005/2009)
Van der Maat Roland  1x (2004)
Girardet Noël                1x (2007)
Federer Reto                 1x (2008)

Minigolfmeister


2018                Bamgartner Marco   45        Veranstaltung
2016                 Brändle Martin        40
2014                 Köppel Daniel          50
2013                 Gähwiler Stefan      40
2010                Baumann André      41
2007                Schmid Marcus      45
2006               Schmid Marcus       37
2005               Schmid Marcus       39
2004               Schmid Marcus       34

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018
Rang 12

Schütze           Schmid Marcus                47                  980
Läufer             Golubov Atanas              25:42              713
HG                   Baumgartner Marco       33                   830
Total                                                                             2523 Punkte



2017

Rang 3
Schütze           Schmid Marcus                48                   1000
Läufer             Stäbler Reto                      20:51              1009
HG                   Baumgartner Marco       57                     1210
Total                                                                             3219

Rang 16
Schütze         Heule Marco „Krottli“      28                    600
Läufer            Zoltan Török                     17:04               1236
HG                  Sieber Dominik                34                     840
Total                                                                             2676

Teilnehmerfeld = 28 Mannschaften


2016

Rang 2
Schütze           Schmid Marcus                42                    880
Läufer             Stäbler Reto                      20:36             1024
HG                   Baumgartner Marco       56                    1180
Total                                                                             3084

Rang 3
Schütze         Hanns Andreas                 49                    1025
Läufer            Köppel Pascal                   22:33                967
HG                  Brändle Martin                52                    1060
Total                                                                             3052

Rang 11
Schütze        Heule Marco                    45                       940
Läufer          Haas Jörg                          21:29                 971
HG                Ender Kurt                        30                     800
Total                                                                              2711


2015

Rang 4
Schütze           Schmid Marcus                36                    760
Läufer             Stäbler Reto                      20:21             1039
HG                   Baumgartner Marco       57                    1210
Total                                                                             3009

Rang 7
Schütze         Schmitter Christian          49                    1025
Läufer            Köppel Pascal                   20:43               1017
HG                 Gähwiler Stefan                 36                     860
Total                                                                             2902

Rang 10
Schütze        Heule Marco                    43                       900
Läufer          Haas Jörg                          20:38               1022
HG                Pasche Eric                       36                       860
Total                                                                              2782


2014

Rang 1
Schütze           Heule Marco                    50                    1050
Läufer             Haas Jörg                         21:02                998
HG                   Gähwiler Stefan              52                    1060
Total                                                                             3108

Rang 7
Schütze          Schmid Marcus                43                     900
Läufer            Baumgartner Marco        26:00               700
HG                  Kellenberger Jürg             53                   1090
Total                                                                             2690



REKORD-Halter
Schütze        Hanns Andreas                    52                 1100              2013
Läufer          Haas Jörg                              20:07          1053             2013
HG                Baumgartner Marco           57                  1210             2015/2017


Best-Team
Schütze         Heule Marco                       48                   1000            2013
Läufer            Haas Jörg                            20:07            1053            Rang 1
HG                 Ender Kurt                          56                    1180
TOTAL                                                                            3233                           

 

 

Go-Kart Race

2017
1. Rang                    Köppel Pascal                   33.842                 Bestzeit     32,204
2. Rang                    Gähwiler Stefan               33.999                 Bestzeit     32,381
3. Rang                    Buschor Jürg                    33.743                 Bestzeit     32,304
4. Rang                    Köppel Daniel                  34.242                 Bestzeit     32,675
5. Rang                    Schmitter Christian        34,248                 Bestzeit    32,902
6. Rang                   Altermatt Rico                 34,545                  Bestzeit    32,389
7. Rang                   Hanns Andreas                34,529                  Bestzeit   32,582
8. Rang                   Brändle Martin               34,845                  Bestzeit   32,780
9. Rang                   Eberle Paul                      34,234                  Bestzeit   32,654
10. Rang                 Binder Thomas               Ausfall

Bestzeit:                  Daniel Köppel                   32.087

2016
1. Rang                    Gähwiler Stefan                29.54
2. Rang                    Schmid Marcus                29.74      +  0,20
3. Rang                    Haas Jörg                          29.90      + 0,36

2014
1. Rang                     Gähwiler Stefan               31.59
2. Rang                    Köppel Pascal                   31.68     + 0,09
3. Rang                    Schmid Marcus                31.70      + 0,11

2013
1. Rang                     Schmitter Christian        44.73
2. Rang                    Schmid Marcus                45.72     + 0.99
3. Rang                    Köppel Pascal                   45.00    + 0,27

Curlingplausch


2018
1. Rang Team Rosä (Marcus, Michael, Janik, Sebi)
2. Rang Team Schiltä (Kurt, Stefan, Mario, Baumi)
3. Rang Team Ochlä (Claudio, Patrick, Thomas, Rico)
4. Rang Team Schellä (Remo, Jürg, Diego, Rubén, Aramis)