24.09.2019
Badminton
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten
Restaurant:
Freiraum
Verantwortung:
Martin
Besonderes:
01.10.2019
Minigolf Säntispark
Zeit:
19:30
Ort:
TV Halle
Restaurant:
vor Ort
Verantwortung:
Baumi
Besonderes:
08.10.2019
Stabilisationstraining
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
KafiSatz
Verantwortung:
Retov
Besonderes:
15.10.2019
Unihockey
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
S-Kurve
Verantwortung:
Paul
Besonderes:
22.10.2019
Volleyball
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
Forum
Verantwortung:
Eric
Besonderes:
29.10.2019
Basketball
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten
Restaurant:
Bären
Verantwortung:
Vandi
Besonderes:
05.11.2019
Go-Kart
Zeit:
19:30
Ort:
TV Halle
Restaurant:
Jakobs
Verantwortung:
Stefan
Besonderes:

Gedächtnis Jörg H.

15.11.2019
Schauturnen
Zeit:
20:00
Ort:
Widenbaumsaal
Restaurant:
TV-Bar
Verantwortung:
OK Schauturnen
Besonderes:

Helfereinsatz
Informationen folgen

19.11.2019
Kraft und Spiel
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
Rosengarten
Verantwortung:
Dominik
Besonderes:
22.11.2019
Alp Soll
Zeit:
Ort:
TV Halle
Restaurant:
vor Ort
Verantwortung:
Dani
Besonderes:

Informationen folgen

26.11.2019
Smolball
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
KafiSatz
Verantwortung:
Rico
Besonderes:
03.12.2019
Fussball
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
Freiraum
Verantwortung:
Christian
Besonderes:
10.12.2019
Sauna Mineralbad
Zeit:
19:00
Ort:
Rosengarten
Restaurant:
Rosengarten
Verantwortung:
Krottli
Besonderes:

Eintritt auf Selbstkosten

14.12.2019
Papiersammlung
Zeit:
08:00
Ort:
Gemeindeparkplatz
Restaurant:
Verantwortung:
OK Papiersammlung
Besonderes:
17.12.2019
Spielolympiade
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
S-Kurve
Verantwortung:
Jürg B.
Besonderes:
27.12.2019
Wintermarsch
Zeit:
19:00
Ort:
TV Halle
Restaurant:
unterwegs
Verantwortung:
Dani
Besonderes:

Informationen folgen

04.01.2020
Neujahrs-Apéro
Zeit:
11:00
Ort:
TV Halle
Restaurant:
vor Ort
Verantwortung:
OK Neujahrs-Apéro
Besonderes:
07.01.2020
Unihockey
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
Forum
Verantwortung:
Päsci
Besonderes:
14.01.2020
Volleyball mit Silvia
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 1 + 2
Restaurant:
Bären
Verantwortung:
Silvia
Besonderes:
21.01.2020
Skitraining
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
KafiSatz
Verantwortung:
Andi
Besonderes:
25.01.2020
Skiweekend
Zeit:
Ort:
Kehrplatz Aegeten
Restaurant:
Verantwortung:
OK Skiweekend
Besonderes:

Informationen folgen

28.01.2020
Spielabend
Zeit:
20:30
Ort:
Aegeten 3
Restaurant:
S-Kurve
Verantwortung:
Marcus
Besonderes: